ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9546204
*
nr 954 6204
ETCHING
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), church, signed, subject: 56x42,
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), kyrka, signerad, motivet: 56x42
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:09:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 13:56:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel herman haig axel herman hägg etsningar grafik gravyr kyrka
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24
*
ETCHING
nr 954 6204
ETCHING
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), church, signed, subject: 56x42,
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), kyrka, signerad, motivet: 56x42
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/4 13:56:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel herman haig axel herman hägg etsningar grafik gravyr kyrka
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24